Skeel-Schaffalitzky, Santasilia

A B C D E F G H I-J K L M N O P-Q R S T U V W Z Index

152 Komplette slægter fra Danmarks Adels Aarbog
Til nr. 50 - 100 - Bund
Familie I. Led Født Død DAA: Linjer
1 Abildgaard Tyge I. - Bendix I. 12.. 1705 1929:II:3 - 1 - 2
2 Adeler Cort Sivertsen I. 16 Dec 1622 5 Nov 1675 1906:3 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 -
3 von Ahnen N.N. I. ... 1680 1884:14 - 1 -
4 Ahlefeldt Benedict I. Est 1290 Aft 1341 1982-84:503 Linjer og Grene
5 von Aldenburg Anton I 1 Feb 1633 27 Oct 1680 1884:22 - 1 -
6 Arenfeldt Niels Henriksen 14.. Aft 23 Oct 1533 1893:16 - 1 - 2 - 3 -
7 Baad (af Halland) Broder Simonsen 13..   1884:38 - 1 -
8 Bang (af Jylland) Morten I. 14.. Aft 1486 1885:29 - 1 -
9 Bild - Strangesen (Bild) Esge I. Udsen 12.. 6. Feb 1622 1888:63 - 1 - 2 - 3 -
10 Blaa Erik Jensen 12..   1888:83 - 1 -
11 Blik Henrik I Abt 1400   1888:86 - 1 -
12 Blome Didrik I 13.. Aft 1420 1935:II:18 Linjer m.m.
13 von Bolten Heinrich 1735 7 Mar 1790 1919:482 - 1 -
14 Bosendal Claus I. .. Abt 1500 1890:111 - 1 -
15 Brockenhuus N.N. I. Brockenhuus Bef 1318 nulevende 1962:II:3 - 1 - 2 - 3
16 Brostrup Henning I.   1557 1889:111 - 1 -
17 Brügmann Peter Eberhard 16.. 1 May 1669 1891:83 - 1 -
18 Bryske Markvard 13.. Aft 1408 1889:121 - 1 -
19 Bugge Niels 13..   1890:134 - 1-
20 Bydelsbak (af Bregentved) Hr. Erik I. ... Aft 1458 1890:137 - 1 -
21 Bydelsbak (af Torbernfeld) Engelbrecht I. ... 1513 1890:139 - 1 -
22 Bølle Erik I. 13.. 13-14.. 1890:148 - 1 -
23 Cederfeld de Simonsen Troels Bertelsen   Aft 1676 1946:II:27 - 1 -
24 Daa N.N. I. 13..   1944:II:3 - 4 -
25 Drefeld Mogens I. 12..   1891:119 - 1 -
26 Due - Glob (Due) Hr. Anders Nielsen I - Mogens I. 12.. 1560 1891:124 - 1 - 2
27 Ely Søren Heiberg 12 Apr 1747 17 Jun 1825 1907:461 - 1 -
28 Flemming Peder I. 13.. Aft 1545 1892:144 - 1 -
29 Fincke Thomas 6 Jan 1561 24 Apr 1656 1945:II:4 - 1 -
30 Fogh Laurids Abt 1500 23 Apr 1574 1921:470 - 1 -
31 Friedenreich Daniel Abt 1600 17 Aug 1645 1921:472 - 1-
32 Friis af Haraldskær Anders I. 13.. 13.. 1942:II:83 - 1 - 2
33 Friis af Hesselager Niels 13.. 29 Aug 1385 1942:II:54 - 1 -
34 Friis af Landvig Stener Eriksen 14..? 17 Jan 1728 1886:149 - 1 -
35 Friis af Vadskærgaard Ratlof I. - Mogens greve Frijs-Frijsenborg 12.. 1799 1942:II:67 - 1 - 2
36 Galskyt Jens Nielsen I. Est 1270-1300 Bef 3 Apr 1345  1893:167 - 1 - 2 -
37 Galt Lage I. 13.. 16.. 1893:173 - 1 - 2
38 Giedde Laurids I. 13..   1894:23 - 1 - 2
39 Glambek Peder Nielsen 13.. Aft 1417 1894:134 - 1 -
40 Glambek (af Rutze) Niels 15.. Bef 1564 1894:138 - 1 -
41 Grubbe Johannes I. (minus den tyske linje) Aft. 1284 .... 1895:143 - 1 -
42 Gyldenkrone Wilhelm Marselis 31 Jul 1660 10 Apr 1692 1941:II:80 - 1 -
43 Gyldenstierne Niels I. Eriksen 12.. 1729 1926:II:3 Linjer m. m.
44 Gyrstinge Jens I. 1340-1360 23 mar. 1419 1896:135 - 1 -
45 von Hagen Henning I. 13.. 1641 2009-11-480 - 1 -
46 Hak Truid I. 11.. 1539 1896:163 - 1 - 2 - 3
47 Has - Grim (Has) Knud Pedersen I. - Jep Thorkildsen 13..   1896:180 - 1 - 2
48 Hase Niels .. Aft 1300 1896:184 - 1 - 2
49 Hollunger Jens (Niels) Benedictsen I. 12.. Aft 1315 1897:230 - 1 -
50 von Holsten Claus I. 15.. 1643 1924:451 - 1 -
51 Hummersbüttel Lambertus Abt 1200 Aft 1266 1922:503 - 1 -
52 Hundermark Markvard Hansen I. Bef 1500 22 Oct. 1632 1946:II:45 - I -
53 Høg (de gamle Høg'er) Christiern I. Aft 1300 Bef 1484 1898:243 - 1 -
54 Jernskæg Ove I., Niels I. Pedersen, Poul I. Ebbesen .. 1513 1899:184 linjer m.m.
55 de Jespersen Jesper 24 Mar 1673 1785 (?) 1923:473 - 1 -
56 Jul af Sønderjylland Peder 13..   1947:II:6 - 1 -
57 Kirt Ture I. 12.. Abt 1600 1899:232 - 1 -
58 Kiærskiold Frederik 1722 1750 1923:482 - 1 -
59 Knob Ulf I. de Knope Bef 1300   1899:240  
60 Krabbe af Østergaard Niels I. Mikkelsen 12..   2003-05:573 - 1 - 2 - 3
61 Krag af Jylland Svend I. - Las Maltesen     1899:258 - 1 - 2 - 3
62 Krognos Holger I. - Holger Gregersen ... 1513 1893:270 - 1 - 2 - 3
63 Kruckow (i Norge) Johannes I. (eller Jannikiuus) 13.. 15 Jun 1601 1900:2014 - 1 -
64 Krummedige (Krummendiek) Henrik I. ... Bef 1600 1900:217 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5
65 Kruse Niels I. Abt 13.. Aft 1389 1900:243 - 1 - 2 - 3
66 von der Kuhla Bendix 14.. Aft 1533 1901:217 - 1 -
67 Kaas (Sparre) Niels Lændi - Jens Eriksen Kaas? Est 1260 Bef 1314 1899:196 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4
68 Lange (tre Roser) Ebbe I. - Malte Iversen Munk (Lange) - Esge Ebbesen Frost (Lange) Bef 1300 16-17.. 1901:236 - 1 - 2 - 3
69 Laxmand Peder I. 12.. Abt 1680 1902:226 - 1 - 2 - 3
70 Lilliefeld Peder Hansen 14.. Bef 5 Dec 1492 1955:II:20 - 1 -
71 Limbek N.N. I. 12..   1902:263 Linjer m.m.
72 Lunov Hartvig I. Abt 1300 1676-78 1903:253 - 1 - 2
73 Lunge Oluf 12.. Bef 1302 1902:305 - 1 -
74 Løvenskiold Herman Leopoldus Abt 1620 1696 1949:II:90 Linjer m.m.
75 Manderup Niels 12.. Aft 1302 1903:311 - 1 -
76 Markdanner Caspar I. 1533 1677 1903:316 - 1 -
77 Marselis Jan van   15.. 1935:II:50 - 1 -
78 Marsvin Benedict Jonsen I. 12.. 12-13.. 1904:274 - 1 - 2
79 Mule af Falkendal Gyncelin I. 12.. Bef 1500 1904:315 - 1 -
80 Mule(af Odense) Hans I. Abt 1400 1773 1904:322 - 1 - 2 -
81 Munk Jon I. 12..   1905:292 Bjelke -
Vinranke 1 - 2 - 3 - 4
82 Munk af Kovstrup Christen I. 13.. Bef 1600 1905:317 - 1 -
83 Muus af Steenalt Johannes Muusæ Abt 1300 Aft 1351 1905:330 - 1 -
84 Neb Niels I. 12.. 12.. 1906:300 - 1 -
85 Numsen Mathias von 1648 17 Apr 1731 1906:332 - 1 -
86 von Offenberg Christopher I. 1595 1658 1907:319 - 1 -
87 Oxe Johan I. Reiendorff 13.. 14.. 1907:339 - 1 -
88 Panter Laurids Jonsen - Ove N     1892:105 - 1 - 2
89 Paris N.N. I. ... 1500.. 1908:343 - 1 -
90 Parsberg Verner 14.. 1484 1940:II:80 - 1 -
91 Passow Jens I 13.. 13..-14.. 1908:347 - 1 -
92 Pax Christoffer von Festenberg 1511 9 Jun 1608 1908:348 - 1 -
93 Pig (i Nørrejylland) Jens I.   Aft 1348 1908:353 - 1 -
94 Poulson Poul Berthelsen Est 1600   1909:364 - 1 -
95 Podebusk - Putbus - von Putbus Ratze I. Bef 1100 1858 1908:356 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5
96 Present Niels Skytte I. 13.. 15.. 1909:368 - 1 -
97 Puder Hedie I. 13.. 15.. 1909:375 - 1 -
98 Pøiske Markvard I. .. Bef 1550 1909:382 - 1 -
99 Rafvad Jens I. .. Bef 1550 1953:II:17 - 1 -
100 Raben - Raben-Levetzau Henneke (Henning) ..   1970-71:II:3 - 1 - 2 - 3
101 Ramel Henrik I. Abt 1550 Apr 1610 1925:495 - 1 -
102 Rani Rani I. 12.. Bef 1500 1910:340 - 1 -
103 Ravensberg Johannes Pedersen 12.. Aft 1320 1910:349 - 1 -
104 Reventlow - Reventlow (af Fyn) Johannes I. (af Fyn) - Hartvig I.     1939:II:1 - 9 linjer
105 Reedtz Peter 1531 21 Sep 1607 1947:II:33 - 1 - 2
106 Rekhals Erik I. Aft 1400 Aft 1475 1911:376 - 1 -
107 Rosengaard N.N. I 12.. 17 May 1593 1912:389 - 1 - 2
108 Rosenvinge Mogens Jensen Skriver 14.. 1528 1955:II:25 - 6 linjer
109 Rosenkrantz Iver I. 12.. 12.. 1985-87:637 - 9 linjer
110 Rostgaard Owe Madsen 1580 1659 1943:II:81 - 1 -
111 Rostrup N.N. I.     1912:415 - 1 - 2
112 Rotfeld Inge N.N. 12..   1912:425 - 1 - 2
113 Rud Jakob I. 12.. 20 Jan 1647 1912:432 - 1 - 2
114 Saltensee af Linde Niels I. 12.. 1500.. 1914:385 - 1 -
115 Sandberg Anders I. 14.. 14.. 1901:443 - 1 -
116 Sappi Abel Valdemarsen 12-13.. Aft 1332 1914:396 - 1 -
117 Schaffalitzky de Muckadell Heinrich Bernhard 8 May 1681 21 Apr 1751 1928:II:10 Linjer m.m.
118 Schubart Johan Valentin 1630 12 Aug 1709 1947:II:61 - 1 -
119 Seeblad Knud   14.. 1914:448 - 1 -
120 Sehested Troels 12 - 13.. 13.. 1911:447 Linjer m.m.
121 Seefeld Mogens   13.. 1914:452 - 1 - 2
122 Serlin I. Henricus I. 12.. 15.. 1915:474 - 1 -
123 Skade Rasmus 14..   1915:487 - 1 -
124 Skalder Clement 14.. 1560-1561 1915:502 - 1 -
125 Skarsholm Niels I Valdemarsen af Halland ..   1916:420 - 1 - 2
126 Skave Skave .. 13.. 1916:424 - 1 -
127 Skeel - Scheel N.N. I. - Christen Scheel 12..   1943:II:87 Linjer m.m.
128 Skiernov (I.) Markvard I. .. 15.. 1916:434 - 1 -
129 Skiernov (II.) Thormend I. .. 1556 1916:436 - 1 -
130 Skinkel (Søblade) Nicolaus de Schynkel .. Aft 1284 1916:437 - 1 -
131 Skram Peder I. 12..   1916:461 - 1 -
132 Skovgaard Peder I. Jørgensen .. 1612 1917:477 - 1 -
133 Sommer Nicholaus I. 13.. 1554 1917:499 - 1 -
134 Stake Markvard I. 12.. Aft 1555 1920:478 - 1 -
135 Stampe af Gjerdrup Claus Hansen 14.. Aft 1500 1920:486 - 1 -
136 Stampe af Klarupgaard N.N. I. 13.. Aft 1567 1920:486 - 1 -
137 Stangeberg Johannes 13.. Aft 1388 1901:443 - 1-
138 Stygge af Rugtved (II.) Hans Eilersen 15.. Abt 1600 1921:556 - 1 -
139 Tinhuus (Skinkel) Marquard I. 12.. Aft 1313 1916:507 - 1 -
140 Trolle Birger I. Knudsen 12.. nulevende i Sverige 1891:411 historie og forgreninger
141 Udsen Henrik Ebbesen, Jens Lavesen, Svend, Esge Torbernsen .. 1646 1945:II:113 slægtens forgreninger
142 Urne Kjeld I. 12.. 12.. 1904:463 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4
143 Ulfstand Gert Minckwitz 13.. 13.. 1896:428 - 1 -
144 Urup Holger Nielsen I. Abt 1300 Aft 1326 1932:II:177 - 1 -
145 Vestenie Thomas 13.. Aft 1409 1932:II:183 - 1 -
146 Vendelbo Peder 13...   1935:II:109 - 1 -
147 Vind - Juel-Vind - Krag-Juel-Vind - Krag-Juel-Vind-Frijs - Krag-Juel-Vind-Arenfeldt Christen I., Jens, Jens, Friderich Carl - Jens Carl 14.. nulevende 2006-08:645 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 -
148 Wensin Godske 14.. Aft 1473 1936:II:88 - 1 -
149 Walkendorff Henning I. 13.. Aft 1374 1928:II:129 - 1 -
150 Wittorp Tideke 14.. 1486 1939:II3 - 1 - 2
151 Wonsfleth Volrat I. 12.. Aft 1328 1929:II:285 - 1-
152 Væbner Terkil I. Pedersen 14.. 1587 2009-11:780 - 1 -
 
Top